GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' T PRATCHETT'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Pratchett,T 
 
Hogfather (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 1996 290pp comic Discworld novel. Original cloth gilt with Dj. Mint condition. terry pratchett novel...
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$34.29
Purchase this item
Pratchett,Terry 
 
Amazing Maurice And His Educated Rodents (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 2 Sellers, $34.58-$71.20)-->>
Pratchett,Terry Amazing Maurice And His Educated Rodents BOOK Label: CORGI     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG/VG     Release: 0385601239
Description: binding: Hard Cover 2001 edition: First Edition First Impression. Dustwrapper not price-clippe...
Seller: 3SPIRES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$36.52
Purchase this item
 
Art Of Discworld (Book)  Info...  
Label: GOLLANCZ     Made In: l
Media: Book     Condition: NM/NM     Release: 0575075112
Description: illustrator: Kidby, Paul binding: Hard Cover 2004 edition: First Edition First Impression. N...
Seller: 3SPIRES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$45.77
Purchase this item
 
Bromeliad Trilogy: Truckers,Diggers,And Wings (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction ...
Seller: SELAHS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$13.21
Purchase this item
 
Carpe Jugulum (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $5.48-$5.48)-->>
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG/VG     Release: 90SKU36290
Description: 1999 Corgi p/b edition.
Seller: ELVISSHAKE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$5.48
Purchase this item
 
Carpe Jugulum (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 2 Sellers, $6.09-$81.38)-->>
Pratchett,Terry Carpe Jugulum BOOK Label:      Made In: l
Media: Book     Condition: NM/NM     Release: 0385409923
Description: binding: Hard Cover 1998 edition: First Edition Superb copy, Not Price clipped, No inscriptions...
Seller: 3SPIRES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$81.38
Purchase this item
 
Carpet People (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 3 Sellers, $2.12-$162.75)-->>
Label: DOUBLEDAY     Made In: l
Media: Book     Condition: G/G     Release: 0385403046
Description: binding: Hard Cover 1992 inscription: Signed by Author Terry Pratchett's signature to the title...
Seller: 3SPIRES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$91.55
Purchase this item
 
Color Of Magic (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: lt shelf wear/1 lt spine crease/1 sm tear back cover--gently read
Seller: LPH
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.50
Purchase this item
 
Color Of Magic (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 4 Sellers, $4.54-$9.13)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NODJI/FINE     Release: 0061020710
Description: binding: Mass market pb Discworld Novels (Paperback). Unknown printing. 210 p. ; 0. 67 x 6. 76 x...
Seller: RIVISLTREA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.08
Purchase this item
 
Color Of Magic: A Discworld Novel (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 0.57 x 8.06 x 5.32 Inches; 240 pages; Terry Pratchett's profoundly irreverent, bestselling novels ha...
Seller: AURORASBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.24
Purchase this item
 
Color Of Magic; The (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $7.09-$7.19)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: LIKE/NEW     Release: ?
Description: NEW ITEM; NEVER OPENED OR READ 0061020710 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$7.19
Purchase this item
 
Colour Of Magic (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 4 Sellers, $2.41-$8.57)-->>
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: PREADINGCO     Release: ?
Description: isbm: 0552124753 1988 edition: Reprint
Seller: STEVEFISH
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.41
Purchase this item
 
Colour Of Magic: The Colour Of Magic; The Sending Of Eight; The Lure Of The Wyrm (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publisher: St. Martin's Press A near fine dark green hardcover in a near fine dust jacket. Corne...
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
$5.00
Purchase this item
 
Dark Side Of The Sun (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G/G     Release: 91SKU36291
Description: 1993 Corgi p/b edition.
Seller: ELVISSHAKE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$3.65
Purchase this item
 
Equal Rights (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G/G     Release: 82SKU24082
Description: 1987 Corgi p/b edition.
Seller: ELVISSHAKE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$3.65
Purchase this item
 
Equal Rites (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 4 Sellers, $6.60-$15.26)-->>
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: 0552131059
Description: binding: Mass Market Paperback 1989 205pp. The third discworld novel. The last thing the wizard...
Seller: 3SPIRES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$15.26
Purchase this item
 
Equal Rites: A Novel Of Discworld (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: 0451450922
Description: BRAND NEW >>>>>>>>>>MINT!
Seller: LOSTTREASU
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.32
Purchase this item
 
Feet Of Clay (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (6 Items From 2 Sellers, $6.09-$111.89)-->>
Label: VICTOR GOLLANCZ LTD     Made In: l
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: 0552142379
Description: binding: Mass Market Paperback 1997 edition: First Thus Reading creases, a little edge and corn...
Seller: 3SPIRES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$18.31
Purchase this item
 
Fifth Elephant (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (7 Items From 3 Sellers, $3.20-$50.86)-->>
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: FINE/FINE     Release: ?
Description: A DISCWORLD NOVEL. DUSTJACKET PRICE CLIPPED. HARDBACK. FIRST PRINTING/FIRST EDITION.
Seller: PETERDALTO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.72
Purchase this item
 
Going Postal (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 3 Sellers, $7.09-$111.89)-->>
Label:      Made In: l
Media: Book     Condition: VG/VG     Release: 0385603428
Description: binding: Hard Cover 2004 edition: First Edition First Impression. No Inscriptions, a little bu...
Seller: 3SPIRES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$44.76
Purchase this item
 
Guards! Guards! (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $5.49-$9.13)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: publisher: NAL, London, 1989 Sold discworld
Seller: ACKLEYBKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.15
Purchase this item
 
Hat Full Of Sky: The Continuing Adventures Of Tiffany Aching And The Wee Free Me (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: ReadinJunki is here to gratify your addiction to reading at an affordable price. Books are shipped o...
Seller: READINJUNK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.98
Purchase this item
 
Hogfather (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0061050466 publisher: Harper Collins Publishing Book is new, not used. Book may have pub...
Seller: 1000SDISCB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$15.36
Purchase this item
 
Hogfather (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 4 Sellers, $6.09-$48.72)-->>
Pratchett,Terry Hogfather BOOK Label:      Made In: l
Media: Book     Condition: VG/VG     Release: 057506403X
Description: binding: Hard Cover 1996 edition: First Edition First Impression. Inscription to former owner,...
Seller: 3SPIRES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$48.72
Purchase this item
 
Interesting Times (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG/VG     Release: 83SKU34083
Description: 1997 HarperPrism h/b edition in Very Good+ jacket. 2nd impression.
Seller: ELVISSHAKE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$9.13
Purchase this item
 
Interesting Times (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (7 Items From 3 Sellers, $6.09-$91.55)-->>
Label: HARPER PRISM     Made In: l
Media: Book     Condition: VG/VG     Release: 0575058005
Description: binding: Hard Cover 1994 edition: First Edition inscription: Signed by Author First Impressio...
Seller: 3SPIRES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$91.55
Purchase this item
 
Jingo (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (8 Items From 3 Sellers, $6.09-$111.89)-->>
Pratchett,Terry Jingo BOOK Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG/VG     Release: 0575065400
Description: binding: Hard Cover 1997 edition: First Edition Fine in very good dj, not price-clipped, small ...
Seller: 3SPIRES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$67.14
Purchase this item
 
Johnny And The Bomb (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (