GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' JILL CHURCHILL'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Churchill,Jill 
 
Grime And Punishment (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0380764008 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$2.70
Purchase this item
 
House Of Seven Mabels; The (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0380804921 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$3.50
Purchase this item
 
Love For Sale : A Grace And Favor Mystery (Book)  Info...  
Label: MORROWAVON     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: VG/VG     Release: 0060199423
Description: Hard Cover Mystery 2003 BCE A Grace and Favor mystery. The bottom of the spine and the bottom corn...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.95
Purchase this item
 
Midsummer Night'S Scream (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: BCE HB w/dust jacket 0060097981 HARDBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$1.45
Purchase this item
 
War And Peas (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases; ARC copy oversize paperback 0380973235 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.30
Purchase this item
Jill Churchill 
 
Accidental Florist (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: First Edition, First Printing New Hardcover with dust jacket. isbn: 0060528451 (JANE JEFFRY MYSTER...
Seller: BOOKS2GO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.34
Purchase this item
 
Anything Goes (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $1.95-$1.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Spine and edge wear. Small tears near spine. isbn: 0380802449 (GRACE AND FAVOR MYSTERIES,NO. 1)
Seller: JMJBOOKSEL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.95
Purchase this item
 
Bell,Book,And Scandal (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.95-$1.99)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Thank you for looking at Bookscorner1. no sale is ever final.100% satisfaction guaranteed,may have ...
Seller: BOOKSCORNE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.99
Purchase this item
 
Class Menagerie (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: Avon- February 1994
Seller: DOWNTOWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.83
Purchase this item
 
Farewell To Yarns (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.63-$3.85)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: Avon- December 1991
Seller: DOWNTOWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.85
Purchase this item
 
Fear Of Frying (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0380973243 publisher: Avon Books Book is new, not used. Book may have publishers remaind...
Seller: 1000SDISCB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$13.20
Purchase this item
 
Fear Of Frying (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.95-$25.30)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: First Edition AND First Printing; Gift-Quality book; isbn: 0380973243 (JANE JEFFRY MYSTERIES,NO. 9...
Seller: TARYNSBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$25.30
Purchase this item
 
From Here To Paternity (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: AVON BOOKS     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VERY/G     Release: 380777150
Description: 1995 READING WEAR, SHELF WEAR, BUMPED CORNERS
Seller: BOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.20
Purchase this item
 
From Here To Paternity (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $1.67-$11.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: stated "First Printing" with full number line; corner of cover and first page clipped; spine somewha...
Seller: TARYNSBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.50
Purchase this item
 
Grime And Punishment (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $1.67-$3.85)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Thank you for looking at Bookscorner1, no sale is ever final.100% satisfaction guaranteed, may have ...
Seller: BOOKSCORNE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.39
Purchase this item
 
Groom With A View (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $0.02-$1.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very minor wear. isbn: 0380794500 (JANE JEFFRY MYSTERIES,NO. 11)
Seller: JMJBOOKSEL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.95
Purchase this item
 
House Of Seven Mabels (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: First Edition, First Printing Hardcover with dust jacket in Very Good condition. Some wear. No writi...
Seller: BOOKS2GO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.80
Purchase this item
 
In The Still Of The Night: A Grace And Favor Mystery (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $0.55-$60.55)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 07394120...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$60.55
Purchase this item
 
It Had To Be You (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 5 Sellers, $2.95-$8.78)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G/G     Release: 0060528435
Description: Fast Shipping! 2004 William Morrow Edition; Hardcover; Ex-library copy with normal stamps and sticke...
Seller: SPENCERBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.99
Purchase this item
 
Knife To Remember (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $5.83-$5.83)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: Avon - First Printing - November 1994
Seller: DOWNTOWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.83
Purchase this item
 
Love For Sale (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (7 Items From 4 Sellers, $1.44-$27.54)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Hardcover with dust jacket, You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear, Price...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.44
Purchase this item
 
Merchant Of Menace (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 4 Sellers, $2.99-$24.15)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: MMPB free of markings. Cover shows very light edge & corner tip wear. Interior evidences only gentle...
Seller: FORESTELVE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.99
Purchase this item
 
Midsummer Night'S Scream (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $10.99-$10.99)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: First Edition, First Printing Like New Hardcover with dust jacket. Clean pages. Minor wear. isbn: 00...
Seller: BOOKS2GO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.99
Purchase this item
 
Mulch Ado About Nothing: A Jane Jeffry Mystery (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $1.95-$7.13)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: guaranteed satisfaction or refund hard cover vg first ed like new isbn: 0380977354 (JANE JEFFR...
Seller: DCAPONE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.13
Purchase this item
 
Quiche Before Dying (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: AVON BOOKS     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VERY/G.     Release: 0380769328
Description: shelf wear, bumped corners, reading wear
Seller: BOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.20
Purchase this item
 
Quiche Before Dying (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $5.83-$11.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Item in Great Condition!!! Goes out in less than 24 hours after order is placed. Support Your Small ...
Seller: WISDOMBECK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.50
Purchase this item
 
Silence Of The Hams (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.95-$5.83)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: Avon - First Printing - July 1996
Seller: DOWNTOWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.83
Purchase this item
 
Someone To Watch Over Me (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $1.03-$2.20)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book    &n