GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' JILL BARNETT'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Barnett,Jill 
 
Carried Away (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (7 Items From 1 Seller, $1.35-$2.90)-->>
Label:      Made In: us
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0671521446 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: us
$2.60
Purchase this item
 
Days Of Summer (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $0.55-$7.49)-->>
Label:      Made In: us
Media: Book     Condition: LIKE/NEW     Release: ?
Description: NEW ITEM; NEVER OPENED OR READ 0671035363 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: us
$7.49
Purchase this item
 
Dreaming (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $3.00-$3.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: us
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0671778684 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: us
$3.00
Purchase this item
 
Imagine (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 1 Seller, $2.20-$3.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: us
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0671521438 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: us
$2.20
Purchase this item
 
Wicked (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $2.60-$2.90)-->>
Label:      Made In: us
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 067103412x PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: us
$2.60
Purchase this item
 
Wild (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: us
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0671004131 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: us
$3.05
Purchase this item
 
Wonderful (Book)  Info...  
Label: POCKET BOOKS     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: NOJACKETAS/G     Release: 0671004123
Description: Soft Cover Romance 1997 First Thus The former owner's name inside book, otherwise the book is both ...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: us
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.35
Purchase this item
Jill Barnett 
 
Carried Away (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 3 Sellers, $1.03-$66.38)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Minor spine and edge wear, bookstore stamp. isbn: 0671521446
Seller: JMJBOOKSEL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: us
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.75
Purchase this item
 
Days Of Summer (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.38-$58.41)-->>
Label:      Made In: us
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Great condition paperback book, clean pages, some creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: us
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.38
Purchase this item
 
Days Of Summer: A Novel (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 06710353...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: us
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$57.93
Purchase this item
 
Dreaming (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $5.83-$78.48)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: Pocket- June 1994
Seller: DOWNTOWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: us
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.83
Purchase this item
 
Heart'S Haven (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $4.41-$82.28)-->>
Label:      Made In: us
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Excellent condition paperback, no creases to spine. isbn: 0671684124
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: us
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.87
Purchase this item
 
Imagine (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 3 Sellers, $1.77-$64.23)-->>
Label:      Made In: us
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: us
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.77
Purchase this item
 
Just A Kiss Away (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 4 Sellers, $0.01-$64.23)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0671723421
Seller: HAPPYHOUR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: us
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.01
Purchase this item
 
Sentimental Journey (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (9 Items From 7 Sellers, $0.01-$59.88)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0671035347
Seller: HAPPYHOUR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: us
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.01
Purchase this item
 
Surrender A Dream (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 06717234...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: us
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$61.77
Purchase this item
 
Wicked (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (7 Items From 5 Sellers, $1.03-$4.97)-->>
Label:      Made In: us
Media: Book     Condition: NOJACKETAS/G     Release: 067103412X
Description: Soft Cover Romance 1999 387 pages. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Book in overall good condition, in...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: us
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.35
Purchase this item
 
Wild (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $2.04-$8.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: 0671004131
Description: Brand new and never been read! We package carefully with bubble wrap.
Seller: THESPOTGUY
Rating: Seller Performance
From: us
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.04
Purchase this item
 
Wonderful (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $1.03-$64.18)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Store stamped inside cover,Good Condition PBK ,cover has wear,may have penciled or ink marks inside ...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: us
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.03
Purchase this item
Jill Barnett,Debbie Macomber,Susan Wiggs 
 
That Summer Place: Old Things; Private Paradise; Island Time (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: Mira1998
Seller: DOWNTOWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: us
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.83
Purchase this item
Jill Barnett,Mary Jo Putney,Justin Dare,Susan King 
 
Stockinful Of Joy: The Snow Rose,The Best Husband Money Can Buy,A Light In The W (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: Onyx-1997
Seller: DOWNTOWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: us
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.83
Purchase this item
Jill Barnett,Mary Jo Putney,Justine Dare,Susan King 
 
Stockingful Of Joy: The Snow Rose,The Best Husband Money Can Buy,A Light In The (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: Onyx- 1997
Seller: DOWNTOWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: us
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.83
Purchase this item
Jill Barnett; Mary Jo Putney; Susan King; Justine Dare 
 
Stockingful Of Joy (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (7 Items From 1 Seller, $1.66-$5.45)-->>
Label:      Made In: us
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very good condition paperback, faint spine creases, mild shelf wear. isbn: 0451215958 (SIGNET HIST...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: us
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.45
Purchase this item
Jill Barnett; Susan Wiggs; Debbie Macomber 
 
That Summer Place (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: us
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Acceptable: A readable copy, pages may be dog eared, cover may be damaged, but is still in usable re...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: us
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.00
Purchase this item
 Create a Want List Agent to receive e-mail notifications whenever new matches appear.

Set your filter to show only listings from high-performance sellers, a particular region, on certain media, etc...

MusicBooksVideosGamesBrowse GenresBrowse SellersBrowse LabelsBrowse Artists My SearchbarLinks User ToolsContact