GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' EUGENE KENNEDY'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Eugene Kennedy 
 
Cardinal Bernardin'S Stations Of The Cross : Transforming Our Grief And Loss In (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Eugene Kennedy Cardinal Bernardin'S Stations Of The Cross : Transforming Our Grief And Loss In BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$28.95
Purchase this item
 
Cardinal Bernardin'S Stations Of The Cross: Transforming Our Grief And Loss Int (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 2 Sellers, $0.29-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03122830...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Choice To Be Human - Jesus Alive In The Gospel Of Matthew (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: Doubleday - 1985 - First Edition
Seller: DOWNTOWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.36
Purchase this item
 
Fixes (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 4 Sellers, $1.95-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Spine and edge wear, bookstore stamp. isbn: 044914688X
Seller: JMJBOOKSEL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.95
Purchase this item
 
Free To Be Human (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Eugene Kennedy Free To Be Human BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$30.95
Purchase this item
 
Free To Be Human (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03852353...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Heart Of Loving (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: 1973 paperback, name written inside, slight edgewear. isbn: 0913592196
Seller: ROOSTERGIR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.29
Purchase this item
 
My Brother Joseph: The Spirit Of A Cardinal And The Story Of A Friendship (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.60-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: This is an outstanding copy in bookstore condition. Pristine-clean and crisp pages. Any signs of han...
Seller: WOODWARDBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.60
Purchase this item
 
Now And Future Church:The Psychology Of Being An American Catholic (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 2 Sellers, $3.23-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0385232365
Seller: LDBROWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.23
Purchase this item
 
On Becoming A Counsellor: A Basic Guide For Non-Professional Counsellors (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good Condition / . isbn: 0717108600
Seller: BOOKSAMILE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$24.57
Purchase this item
 
On Becoming A Counselor,Revised Edition : A Basic Guide For Nonprofessional Coun (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Eugene Kennedy On Becoming A Counselor,Revised Edition : A Basic Guide For Nonprofessional Coun BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$32.95
Purchase this item
 
On Becoming A Counselor: A Basic Guide For Nonprofessional Counselors (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Excellent condition Soft cover book, clean pages, No creases to spine, this book is Near NEW! isbn: ...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.65
Purchase this item
 
On Being A Friend (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03453120...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Pain Of Being Human (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 2 Sellers, $4.59-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: PBK cover has wear,no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, spine creases, slight age tone to...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.59
Purchase this item
 
Queen Bee (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Acceptable: A readable copy, pages may be dog eared, cover may be damaged, but is still in useable r...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.00
Purchase this item
 
Re-Imagining American Catholicism (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 3 Sellers, $3.52-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: light cover wear, soil, unmarked text good/very good condition. isbn: 0394740939
Seller: LDBROWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.52
Purchase this item
 
This Man Bernardin (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Eugene Kennedy This Man Bernardin BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$42.95
Purchase this item
 
Time For Being Human (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 3 Sellers, $1.09-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03852353...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Time For Love (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Eugene Kennedy Time For Love BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$30.95
Purchase this item
 
Time For Love (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03852401...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Unhealed Wound: The Church And Human Sexuality (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $39.95-$39.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$39.95
Purchase this item
 
Unhealed Wound: The Church,The Priesthood,And The Question Of Sexuality (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03122663...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
Kennedy,Eugene 
 
Cardinal Bernardin : Easing Conflicts And Battling For The Soul Of American Cath (Book)  Info...  
Label: BONUS BOOKSINCORPORA     Made In: c
Media: Book     Condition: NM/NM     Release: 0933893981
Description: Hard Cover Cloth Spine Biography 1989 First Edition The book is clean, tight, and crisp, inside and...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.95
Purchase this item
 
Pain Of Being Human (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: CROSSROAD     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: 0824516826
Description: some shelf wear to cover 1997
Seller: BRANCHRANC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.99
Purchase this item
 
This Man Bernardin (Book)  Info...  
Label: LOYOLA PRESS     Made In: c
Media: Book     Condition: FINE/FINE     Release: 0829409092
Description: Folio - over 12" - 15" tall Hard Cover Biography 1996 The book is both clean and tight, inside and...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$21.95
Purchase this item
 
Unhealed Wound: The Church And Human Sexuality (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: ST MARTINS     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: 031228358
Description: minor shelf wear and page tanning 2002
Seller: BRANCHRANC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.99
Purchase this item