GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist'EBON,MARTIN'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Ebon,Martin 
 
Atlantis: The New Evidence (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 12mo - over 6?" - 7?" tall isbn: 0451073711 (A SIGNET BOOK)
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.39
Purchase this item
 
Communicating With The Dead (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7?" - 9?" clean and solid isbn: ZZ0009BOPE
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.40
Purchase this item
 
Devil'S Bride;: Exorcism: Past And Present (UNKNOWNBINDING)  Info...  
Ebon,Martin Devil'S Bride;: Exorcism: Past And Present UNKNOWNBINDING Label: HARPER AND ROW     Made In: ?
Media: UNKNOWNBINDING     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Clean deckle-edges pages tightly bound in DJ with rubbing and some moderate edgewear including some ...
Seller: APOP
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$5.00
Purchase this item
 
Devils Bride (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good 1974 hardcover with no dustjacket, edge and corner wear. No writing or marking in book. isbn: B...
Seller: ELSIES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.95
Purchase this item
 
Exorcism: Fact Not Fiction (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $8.50-$23.39)-->>
Label:      Made In: l
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: 0451006631
Description: publisher: Signet size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Paperback 1974 edition: First Thus Anthol...
Seller: DELECTUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$23.39
Purchase this item
 
Malenkov : Stalin'S Successor (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Hardbound VG ( ex-library ) A tight book, ex-library markings, dj tapped to book, old hinge repair i...
Seller: CITYBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.30
Purchase this item
 
Mystery Pyramid Power (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $4.51-$17.19)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 12mo - over 6?" - 7?" tall isbn: 0451155521 (SIGNET)
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.51
Purchase this item
 
Physic Reader (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publisher: o Signet Q4326 1st 1976 fine-
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
$4.00
Purchase this item
 
Prophecy In Our Time (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover. VG/VG. First Edition. nice text, no underlining, tight, may have light wear ie.sm tears,...
Seller: CITYBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.17
Purchase this item
 
Prophecy In Our Time (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.44-$1.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Hardcover,Very Good condition.With Dust Cover, some minor edgewear,Good, tight readable copy with ty...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.44
Purchase this item
 
Psychic Discoveries By The Russians (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 12mo - over 6?" - 7?" tall isbn: ZZ0009BP74
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.59
Purchase this item
 
Reincarnation In The Twentieth (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publisher: o Signet T451-T5478 2nd 1973 fine-
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
$4.00
Purchase this item
 
Riddle Of The Bermuda Triangle (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Spine and cover wear. isbn: 0451080637
Seller: JMJBOOKSEL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.95
Purchase this item
 
Soviet Propaganda Machine (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good-/Good- c. 1987, yellow bds. w/d.j., illus., 471pp., (shelf wear, corners bumped, page ends yell...
Seller: GUTHRIEBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.00
Purchase this item
 
Svetlana: The Incredible Story Of Stalin'S Daughter (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Signet A near fine paperback. Crease on front cover. First printing, 1967.
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
$4.00
Purchase this item
 
Svetlana: The Story Of Stalin'S Daughter (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Svetlana: The Story of Stalin's Daughter, Martin Ebon; Signet, New York, 1967; Second Printing; Mass...
Seller: PUBLPAGE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$3.65
Purchase this item
 
Test Your Esp (BOOKPB)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKPB     Condition: VG+     Release: ?

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.97
Purchase this item
 
Test Your Esp (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: World Publishing Company - 1969
Seller: DOWNTOWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.36
Purchase this item
 
They Knew The Unknown (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $3.51-$10.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: G/G     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover Paranormal 1971 ex library. Tape marks on boards (dj mylar i...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.95
Purchase this item
 
True Experiences In Exotic Esp (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good isbn: ZZ000B9NDG
Seller: FAMILYTRUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.10
Purchase this item
 
True Experiences In Exotic Esp (Book)  Info...  
Label: SIGNET MYS     Made In: ny
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Mass Market Paperback 1968 toning, edges stamped (ED.)
Seller: WILLIAMSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.16
Purchase this item
 
True Experiences In Exotic Esp: Spectacular Evidence Of Psychic Powers In Ancien (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 12mo - over 6?" - 7?" tall clear tape to lower spine; tight copy isbn: ZZ0009BP75 (EDITOR)
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.57
Purchase this item
 
True Experiences In Telepathy (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: isbn: B0007EHJYE (SIGNET BOOKS)
Seller: HAPPYHOUR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.74
Purchase this item
 
True Experiences With Ghosts (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $9.77-$17.19)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: * Reliable customer service and no-hassle return policy. Usually ships in 1-2 business days. isbn: ...
Seller: BOOKFARGOC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.19
Purchase this item
 
Truth About Vitamin E (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: The Truth About Vitamin E, Martin Ebon; Bantam, New York, 1972; Second Printing; Mass Market Paperba...
Seller: PUBLPAGE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$6.25
Purchase this item
 
Witchcraft Today (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $5.74-$11.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: B00005XZ95
Description: SIGNET MYSTIC PB T45851971 3RD PRINTINGNO SPINELINEPEN HIGH LIGHTINGLIGHT TANNING FROM AGESEE PICT...
Seller: LOSTTREASU
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.74
Purchase this item
 
World'S Great Unsolved Mysteries (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $6.05-$6.90)-->>
Label: SIGNET E9684     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 12mo - over 6?" - 7?" tall isbn: 0451096843 (SIGNET BOOKS)
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.05
Purchase this item
Ebon,Martin"" 
 
They Knew The Unknown. (OTHER)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: OTHER     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: isbn: ZZ000B9V1G
Seller: STBOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.00
Purchase this item