GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
title'C'
artist' DC COMICS'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Dc Comics 
 
Captain Atom #3,5,6,7,9,14 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7?" - 9?" Comic Book 6 comics isbn: ZZ000BAFRI
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.69
Purchase this item
 
Catwoman -Deluxe Notecards (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 08118280...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$139.00
Purchase this item
 
Catwoman Address Book (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 08118290...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$65.38
Purchase this item
 
Catwoman Fold And Mail Stationery (BOOKSOTHER)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $30.95-$30.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKSOTHER     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (SUPERHEROES)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$30.95
Purchase this item
 
Catwoman Fold And Mail Stationery (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 08118379...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$68.41
Purchase this item
 
Catwoman Journal (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 08118281...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$60.48
Purchase this item
 
Catwoman Vinyl Journal (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $27.95-$27.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$27.95
Purchase this item
 
Catwoman Vinyl Journal (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 08118447...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$66.09
Purchase this item
 
Catwoman: The Catfile (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: New York: 1995 120pp large octavo with illustrated frontispiece, color illustrated plates, illustrat...
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$17.15
Purchase this item
 
Challengers Of The Unknown #82 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7?" - 9?" Comic Book in acid-free archival sleeve isbn: ZZ0009Y2XL
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.49
Purchase this item
 
Chase #2 (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $0.50-$0.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: LIKE/NEW     Release: ?
Description: NEW ITEM; NEVER OPENED OR READ NOV97-0422 COMICS
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$0.50
Purchase this item
 
Chase #4 (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $0.50-$0.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: LIKE/NEW     Release: ?
Description: NEW ITEM; NEVER OPENED OR READ JAN98-0462 COMICS
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$0.50
Purchase this item
 
Chase #6 (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $0.50-$0.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: LIKE/NEW     Release: ?
Description: NEW ITEM; NEVER OPENED OR READ MAR98-0261 COMICS
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$0.50
Purchase this item
 
Chase #9 (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: LIKE/NEW     Release: ?
Description: NEW ITEM; NEVER OPENED OR READ JUN98-0142 COMICS
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$0.50
Purchase this item
 
Chase #One Million (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $0.50-$0.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: LIKE/NEW     Release: ?
Description: NEW ITEM; NEVER OPENED OR READ JUL980107 COMICS
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$0.50
Purchase this item
 
Clash The Power And The Glory (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: New York: 1991 50pp large octavo with illustrated frontispiece, color illustrated plates, illustrate...
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$20.58
Purchase this item
 
Clash: The First Men And Last Man (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: New York: 1991 55pp large octavo with illustrated frontispiece, color illustrated plates, illustrate...
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$20.58
Purchase this item
 
Code Of Honor (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: New York: April 1997 45pp large octavo with illustrated frontispiece, color illustrated plates, illu...
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$20.58
Purchase this item
 
Code Of Honor 4 (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: New York: May 1997 45pp large octavo with illustrated frontispiece, color illustrated plates, illust...
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$20.58
Purchase this item
 
Codename: Knockout #03 (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (6 Items From 1 Seller, $0.60-$0.60)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: LIKE/NEW     Release: ?
Description: NEW ITEM; NEVER OPENED OR READ T-181458 COMICS
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$0.60
Purchase this item
 
Comic Agent Liberty #1 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7?" - 9?" isbn: ZZ000BAEX7
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.19
Purchase this item
 
Comic Atlantis Chronicles # 3 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7?" - 9?" isbn: ZZ000BAFRA
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.84
Purchase this item
 
Comic Blue Beetle #15 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7?" - 9?" isbn: ZZ000BAFR7
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.49
Purchase this item
 
Comic Book Doom Patrol #41 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7?" - 9?" in acid-free archival sleeve isbn: ZZ0009ZVHS
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.39
Purchase this item
 
Comic Book Manhunter # 6 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7?" - 9?" in acid-free archival sleeve isbn: ZZ0009ZVHY
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.29
Purchase this item
 
Comic Book Adventures Of Superman #479 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7?" - 9?" in acid-free archival sleeve isbn: ZZ0009ZSSA
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.39
Purchase this item
 
Comic Book Amethyst #2 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 1 Seller, $2.19-$3.29)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7?" - 9?" in acid-free archival sleeve isbn: ZZ0009ZT16
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.29
Purchase this item
 
Comic Book Bat Man #292 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7?" - 9?" in acid-free archival sleeve isbn: ZZ0009ZSRN
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.45
Purchase this item
 
Comic Book Blue Beetle #20 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7?" - 9?" in acid-free archival sleeve isbn: ZZ0009ZVII
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.90
Purchase this item
 
Comic Book Checkmate #33 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $2.19-$4.39)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7?" - 9?" in acid-free archival sleeve isbn: ZZ0009ZSFF
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.39