GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
title'F'
artist'BRADFORD'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Bradford 
 
Faraway Lady (7")  Info...  
Bradford Faraway Lady 7'' Label: BOULAA     Made In: f
Media: 7"     Condition: M     Release: ?
Description: 1 (DISTANT IN MY MIND) / SHO BE DO BE DO - WONDERFUL REISSUE OF THIS AWSOME SOUL CUT.
Seller: CRAZYBEATR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$12.17
Purchase this item
 
Faraway Lady / Sho Be Do Be Do (7")  Info...  
Bradford Faraway Lady / Sho Be Do Be Do 7'' Label: BOULA     Made In: USA
Media: 7"     Condition: M-     Release: ?
Description: (M
Seller: BOOGTIMREC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: france
$16.95
Purchase this item
Bradford Angier 
 
Feasting Free On Wild Edibles (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Bradford Angier Feasting Free On Wild Edibles BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$26.95
Purchase this item
 
Field Guide To Edible Wild Plants (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Bradford Angier Field Guide To Edible Wild Plants BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$30.95
Purchase this item
 
Field Guide To Medicinal Wild Plants (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Bradford Angier Field Guide To Medicinal Wild Plants BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$30.95
Purchase this item
Bradford D Jordan 
 
Fundamentals Of Investments With S&Amp;P &Amp; Stock Trak Card (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $222.95-$222.95)-->>
Bradford D Jordan Fundamentals Of Investments With S&Amp;P &Amp; Stock Trak Card BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$222.95
Purchase this item
Bradford D Jordan; Thomas Miller 
 
Fundamentals Of Investments With S&P And Stock Trak Card (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service. isbn: 0073314978
Seller: TEXTWAREHO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$164.40
Purchase this item
Bradford Evan 
 
Flash Of Color (LP)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $43.49-$43.49)-->>
Bradford Evan Flash Of Color LP Label: LEFT LANE     Made In: USA
Media: LP     Condition: M/EX     Release: ?
Description: 85
Seller: LAPAPUSA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: spain
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$43.49
Purchase this item
Bradford Matsen 
 
Fishing Up North: Stories Of Luck And Loss In Alaskan Waters (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $24.95-$24.95)-->>
Bradford Matsen Fishing Up North: Stories Of Luck And Loss In Alaskan Waters BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$24.95
Purchase this item
 
Fishing Up North: Stories Of Luck And Loss In Alaskan Waters (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 08824050...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$72.39
Purchase this item
Bradford Torrey 
 
Florida Sketch Book (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $22.95-$30.95)-->>
Bradford Torrey Florida Sketch Book BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$30.95
Purchase this item
 
Florida Sketch-Book (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 14068118...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$82.78
Purchase this item
 
Footing It In Franconia (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Bradford Torrey Footing It In Franconia BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (1901)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$52.95
Purchase this item
 
Friends On The Shelf (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 14179233...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$88.46
Purchase this item
Bradford Wilson 
 
First Child,Second Child ... Your Birth Order Profile (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: We ship daily with email confirmation!! Label on flypage. isbn: 0070707561
Seller: HOMEPRO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.30
Purchase this item
Bradford,Carmen 
 
Finally Yours (CDLONGBOX)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $15.00-$18.00)-->>
Label: AMAZING     Made In: USA
Media: CDLONGBOX     Condition: LONGBOX/NEW     Release: AMZ1030
Description: 1992 tracks: 10 (WINDOW) SS
Seller: MUSICDISC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$18.00
Purchase this item
 
Finally Yours (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (33 Items From 21 Sellers, $5.27-$73.37)-->>
Bradford,Carmen Finally Yours CD Label:      Made In: USA
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: 1030
Description: singer with Charlton Johnson-guitar; Darryl Jones, Earl May-bass; James Polk-piano; Steve Greenfield...
Seller: CATSMEOWJA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.00
Purchase this item
 
Finally Yours (CASSETTE)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $41.28-$41.28)-->>
Label:      Made In: europe
Media: CASSETTE     Condition: M     Release: ?
Description: amc 1030x113cass/yr:'92 0000-00-00 cassette rare! cond: mint- title: finally yours soul
Seller: ROCKSTOCK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: netherlands
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$41.28
Purchase this item
Bradford,E 
 
Four Centuries Of European Jewellery (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 1967 250pp quarto. Library Cancel else fine in dj jewellery jewelry jewelry collecting
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$68.59
Purchase this item
Bradford,E. 
 
Four Centuries Of European Jewellery. (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Middlesex, Spring Books / Hamlyn House, 1967 226pp. 4to. Original boards in dustwrapper. Over 100 ph...
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$60.01
Purchase this item
Bradford,Ernle 
 
Four Centuries Of European Jewellery ()  Info...  
Label: SPRING BOOKS     Made In: united kingdom
Media:      Condition: VG/VG     Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover 1967 Reprint 226 pgs., lightly bumped corners, dj has a bit of a fold at back cover and ...
Seller: BOOKCRAZY
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.50
Purchase this item
Bradford,Evan 
 
Flash Of Colour (LP)  Info...  
Bradford,Evan Flash Of Colour LP Label: LEFT LANE     Made In: netherlands
Media: LP     Condition: NEW     Release: LL2524
Description: Folk Pop
Seller: HEMISPHERE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: netherlands
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$32.37
Purchase this item
Bradford,James 
 
Fumes Of Burning Bridges (CD)  Info...  
Bradford,James Fumes Of Burning Bridges CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Generally ships in 1 week, customer charged when order ships
Seller: TGEONLINE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$10.49
Purchase this item
Bradford-Jones,Mish 
 
Firefly (CD)  Info...  
Bradford-Jones,Mish Firefly CD Label:      Made In: USA
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: 9324690007752
Seller: HTFMUSICMO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$42.93
Purchase this item
Bradford-Jones,Mishelle 
 
Firefly (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 4 Sellers, $27.82-$38.34)-->>
Bradford-Jones,Mishelle Firefly CD Label:      Made In: USA
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: 4690007752

Seller: HOOPSMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$32.73
Purchase this item
Bradford. Angier 
 
Free For The Eating. (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover: Earlier Edition. Good: Foxed: Tight/No Dustjacket. Foxed, tight copy; scarce. isbn: 0811...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$16.45
Purchase this item
 Create a Want List Agent to receive e-mail notifications whenever new matches appear.

Set your filter to show only listings from high-performance sellers, a particular region, on certain media, etc...