|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Has moderate wear. We are FAST!! Check our feedback! Ships next day in padded envelope with barcoded...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.79 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: ABC and XYZ of Bee Culture/The A. I. Root Bee Library 1975 Hardcover/36th Edition/ light shelf wear ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $17.19 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: AUTOR: DIANOUX JEAN-LUC - PUBLISHER : NATHAN - Weight: 162g. ISBN: 2091823627 FRENCH VE...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $37.81 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 05254730...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $54.73 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: Saalfield A very good paperback coloring book. No colored pages.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $4.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: AUTHOR: CLERC-I - PUBLISHER : GRANCHER (04/16/2008) - Weight: 214g. / 0.47lbs ISB...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $64.37 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 07853553...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $55.75 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 07369209...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $55.52 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: This good condition paperback may have some creasing/scuffing to the cover and some tanning to pages...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.59 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: FINE/ Near or As New. Clean,crisp,unmarked. We are FAST!! Check our feedback! Ships next day in padd...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.79 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Used-Acceptable isbn: 0671805215 (A HERCULE POIROT MURDER MYSTERY)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: McCrea, Ruth 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover Cook Book 1956 The top and bottom of the spine a...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.45 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: 1971 Hearthside Press Hardcover with dust jacket in Good condition. Wear and tear to dust jacket. is...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $15.82 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: We ship daily with email confirmation!! isbn: B000H13HNE
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $7.93 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Acceptable mass market paperback wiith edge and corner wear. spine creases, loose at spine but good ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $6.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: isbn: 0201000679
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.01 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: 2004-08-10 22:25:46 PST 1981 Golden Press Hardcover. No DJ, some shelf wear to cover, otherwise unma...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.49 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Soft Cover Needlework 1975 ex library. The edges are a bit rubbed, ther...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $10.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: isbn: 1569873798
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.44 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: 1974 Ex-library paperback with edgewear & creasing. Third printing of the 1968 edition. isbn: B000H...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.29 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: light wear, clean tight unmarked isbn: 0966311906
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.85 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $24.89 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: This is an outstanding copy in bookstore condition. Pristine-clean and crisp pages. Any signs of han...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $18.40 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: illustrator: Tallon, Robert binding: Hardcover 1969 Small spot of discoloration on front cover ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $7.15 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Oversize hardcover with dustjacket, 336 pages. VG/VG. A Very Nice Copy! Color photos throughout! Rea...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $7.94 |
 |
|
 |
A. Stewart Truswell |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (ABC)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $64.95 |
 |
|
 |
Academic Press |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (METHODS IN ENZYMOLOGY)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $224.95 |
 |
|
 |
Adolf Baumann |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: GREAT CONDITION, MOST PAGES ARE CRISP. (STOCK#: NOENN-FC1) (SOFT COVER) isbn: 3444103247
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $21.65 |
 |
|
 |
Agatha Christie |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: 042513024x,L84 pb vg ex-lib. Captain Aruthur Hastings has returned to England from his ranch in th...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.15 |
 |
|
|
|