GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist'AESOP'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Aesop  Bio and popular works for Aesop
 
Aesop For Children (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.14-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 00268902...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Aesop'S Fables (LP)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $25.00-$30.00)-->>
Aesop Aesop'S Fables LP Label:      Made In: USA
Media: LP     Condition: SS     Release: 973
Description: 40 fables w/ contemporary interpretations & music
Seller: CMOERER
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$25.00
Purchase this item
 
Aesop'S Fables (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $10.89-$13.90)-->>
Aesop Aesop'S Fables CD Label: NAXOS AUDIOBOOKS     Made In: USA
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: CD. Release Date: 11/14/2000.
Seller: SILVERDISC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$13.90
Purchase this item
 
Aesop'S Fables (BOOKSOTHER)  Info...  
Aesop Aesop'S Fables BOOKSOTHER Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKSOTHER     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (GREAT ILLUSTRATED CLASSICS)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$33.95
Purchase this item
 
Aesop'S Fables (BOOKSAUDIOCDAUDIO)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 1 Seller, $30.95-$44.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKSAUDIOCDAUDIO     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$43.95
Purchase this item
 
Aesop'S Fables (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (11 Items From 1 Seller, $9.95-$31.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (OXFORD WORLD'S CLASSICS)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$20.95
Purchase this item
 
Aesop'S Fables (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: ( Items From 1 Seller, $5.00-$5.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG/VE/G     Release: 517171988
Description: publisher: Avenel A facsinile of the 1912 edition...2 very small corner bumps..Nice, solid book.
Seller: BARFIELDBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.00
Purchase this item
 
Aesop'S Fables (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (24 Items From 11 Sellers, $0.01-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Mass Market Paperback. Very Good - Tight and Unread/Wraps - Foxed. First American Edition Thus. isbn...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.25
Purchase this item
 
Aesop'S Fables # (LP)  Info...  
Aesop Aesop'S Fables # LP Label: TELECAST MARKETING     Made In: USA
Media: LP     Condition: EX-/EX     Release: PCA 973
Description: STILL IN SHRINK WRAP / 1973 US PRESSING / 40 FABLES READ WITH BACKGROUND MUSIC / CVR HAS OPENING EDG...
Seller: STEPKATMUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.80
Purchase this item
 
Aesop'S Fables ,Arabian Nights (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Get two books in one "Arabian Nights" and "Aesop's Fables". Illustrators Mamoru Funai, W. Kirtman P...
Seller: ELSIES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.49
Purchase this item
 
Aesop'S Fables And The Adventures Of Poor Mrs. Quack (CASSETTE)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CASSETTE     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (CLASSIC BOOKS ON CASSETTES COLLECTION)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$38.95
Purchase this item
 
Aesop'S Fables Coloring Album (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: LOOKS IN GOOD CONDITION COVERS HAVE WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-BC6) isbn: 0898440874
Seller: USASALES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.98
Purchase this item
 
Aesop'S Fables Coloring Book (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Aesop Aesop'S Fables Coloring Book BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$12.95
Purchase this item
 
Aesop'S Fables Promo (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: softcover, tight book, nice text, some wear to cover isbn: 0141309296
Seller: CARPEPM
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.27
Purchase this item
 
Aesop'S Fables: A Classic Illustrated Edition (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $28.95-$28.95)-->>
Aesop Aesop'S Fables: A Classic Illustrated Edition BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (CLASSIC ILLUSTRATED)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$28.95
Purchase this item
 
Aesop'S Fables: Level A/Prepack Of 5 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (HEINLE READING LIBRARY)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$70.95
Purchase this item
 
Aesop'S Fables: Miniature Edition (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good: A copy that has been used, but remains in excellent condition. Pages are intact and are n...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.00
Purchase this item
 
Aesop'S Fox (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $32.95-$32.95)-->>
Aesop Aesop'S Fox BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$32.95
Purchase this item
 
Aesop,Five Centuries Of Illustrated Fables (Book)  Info...  
Label: METROPOLITAN MUSEUM     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG/VG     Release: ?
Description: binding: Harccover 1964 edition: First Edition Slight wear to dust jacket. Previous owner's nam...
Seller: UNSKLBKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$13.20
Purchase this item
 
Aesop: Fables (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Great Customer Service! Satisfaction Guaranteed! isbn: 0140440437 (CLASSICS)
Seller: TEXTWAREHO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$19.80
Purchase this item
 
Aesops Fables (BOOKSOTHER)  Info...  
Aesop Aesops Fables BOOKSOTHER Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKSOTHER     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$28.95
Purchase this item
 
Aesops Fables: Library Edition (BOOKSAUDIOCDAUDIO)  Info...  
Aesop Aesops Fables: Library Edition BOOKSAUDIOCDAUDIO Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKSAUDIOCDAUDIO     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$50.95
Purchase this item
 
Black Libra (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 4 Sellers, $15.29-$85.70)-->>
Aesop Black Libra CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: VERY/G     Release: ?
Description: Year: 2001; Label: Legendary Music; Tracks: 1. intro 2:58; 2. Hit List 3:10; 3. U must Provoke Thing...
Seller: MELYBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$15.29
Purchase this item
 
Borrowed Feathers And Other Fables (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $0.01-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03948362...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
City Mouse And The Country Mouse: And Other Favorite Fables : The Lion And The M (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: JUST "The Fox and The Crow" BOOK isbn: 0805025634
Seller: TARYNSBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.39
Purchase this item
 
City Mouse-Country Mouse And Two More Mouse Tales From Aesop (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Paperback; foxed; some pages are beginning to loosen from hinge and need mild repairs to secure them...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$27.45
Purchase this item
 
City Mouse-Country Mouse And Two More Tales From Aesop (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $8.00-$8.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good: A copy that has been used, but remains in excellent condition. Pages are intact and are n...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
<
$8.00
Purchase this item